Central Memory/Digital Memory

– 2042 offers
Sort by:
Dell Poweredge R210 1U Server X3450 Xeon Processor, 2.66GHz 8GB 500GB PERC H200PERC H200 Adapter RAID Control ler500GB 7.2k RPM SATA 3Gbps 3.5in Cabled Hard DriveH200 Cable, PowerEdge R210RAID 1 - Add-in SAS6iR or H200 (SAS/ SATA Controller), 2 Har d DrivesBrand / No Be...
Dell Poweredge R210 1U Server X3450 Xeon Processor, 2.66GHz 8GB 500GB PERC H200
PLEASE CHECK OUT OUR OTHER LISTINGS FOR SIMILAR ITEMS!!! ONE NEW in open BOX (sealed inside) JD608A HP ADV ENCRYPTION ACCELERATOR A-MSR MODULE -- as pictured. Good working condition, DOA warranty 7 days after receipt. ONE BID is for one unit!!! ONE BID IS FOR 1 unit !!!...
NEW open BOX seal JD608A HP ADV ENCRYPTION ACCELERATOR A-MSR MODULE HPE Network
Dell Poweredge R210 II 1U Server - Intel Xeon E3-1220 3.10 GHz 8GB 2TB 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 3Gbps 3.5i n Cabled Hard DriveIntel Xeon E3-1220 3.10 GHz, 8 M Cache, Turbo, Quad Core/4T 8GB Memory (4x2GB), 1333MHz Si ngle Ranked UDIMMPowerEdge R210II/R220 HeatsinkDVD ROM, SATA...
Dell Poweredge R210 II 1U Server - Intel Xeon E3-1220 3.10 GHz 8GB 2TB
Adtran TSU 100 Includes DSX-1 Port X-1, Hot Replace Card Built in NX 56/64 Port 0.1 w/Female EIA 530 and Female V.35 sockets
Adtran TSU 100
Dell PowerConnect 8164F 48x 10GbE , 2x QSFP, 2PS 08KHT1 Switch
Dell PowerConnect 8164F 48x 10GbE , 2x QSFP, dual Power 08KHT1 Switch, tested
About Us Payment Info Shipping Info Customer Support Feedback TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter {{ITEMSUBTITLE}} {{SHORT DESCRIPTION}} --> Product Details--> Brand: TP LINK UPC: 0845973030476 Mfr Part #: MC220L Item SKU: {{ITEMSKU}} --> General Informa...
TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter
STARTECH.COM SFPSXMM Gb MM SFP Fiber Transceiver, SFPSXMM MPN: SFPSXMM, SKU: G4961906 This item ships direct from the manufacturer and has an extended handling time. Please see the Delivery section above for an estimated date of arrival. Product Details 1000BASE-SX fibe...
STARTECH.COM SFPSXMM Gb MM SFP Fiber Transceiver, SFPSXMM
The item you are purchasing is a ZTE CSU500A CSU Centralized Supervision Unit Controller module Monitoring Module. This item ships as pictured. Free shipping to the lower 48 states only. T10
ZTE CSU500A CSU Centralized Supervision Unit Controller module Monitoring Module
Item is used, clean, in good working condition, has scratches, scuffs, normal wear, see pictures for detail. Come as shown in the pictures. Nothing else is included. Please see all photos because they are part of the description.
TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter
Comes as shown. See condition above for more details.No other accessories included.Receive only what is pictured/listed. See photos above. FAST SHIPPING! All items ship within 24 hours Monday – Friday We specialize in Surplus assets from Businesses and Government agenci...
Advantech Minimc-Gigabit 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Converter MM850 855-10730
D-LINK SYSTEMS DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER, 0 TO 70C Welcome to Our ebay store... Shop categories Shop Pages Product Information D-LINK SYSTEMS DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER, 0 TO 70C Item#: 3105031 - Copy Manufactur...
D-LINK SYSTEMS DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER, 0 TO 70C
This is for a ADTRAN TSU Part# 1200.060L1 with Cable
ADTRAN TSU Part# 1200.060L1 with Cable Included
TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter. Condition is "New". Shipped with USPS Priority Mail.
TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter
Unlimited Network Solutions, Inc. This listing is for:1 x used Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP module.Listing also included with:None.Condition:Used unit. Tested and in perfect working condition. Warranty Period:30 days warranty. Payment Details Paypal is the preferred payment metho...
HWIC-1GE-SFP Cisco 1-Port Gig SFP High Speed WAN Interface Module * Tested
Overview: The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Typ...
TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps Single-Mode SC Fiber Media Converter
Lot of 2 Finisar 1GB RJ45 SFP's. You get two modules (pictured) for one price. 30-day guarantee. No international shipping through Ebay, sorry. Thank you.
Finisar 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP (FCLF85213) Transceiver
545006 Intellinet Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 545006 Intellinet Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps One 1000Base-SX multi-mode fiber LC duplex port Distance support: up to 550 m (50/125 µm cable) or 220 m (62.5/125...
545006 Intellinet Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
Startech.Com Et91000Sm402 1000 Sc Rj45 Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber MediaStarTech.com ET91000SM402 network media converter 2000 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 24.8 miles/40 km over Single Mode SC fiberThe ET...
Startech.Com Et91000Sm402 1000 Sc Rj45 Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media
Free shipping to the Lower 48 states. Additional shipping costs for HI., PR., AK. Please call or e-mail for any shipping concerns.Tech Titans Inc. Has 1000's of IT Products In stock, we specialize in networking and connectivity products. Call if you have questions or se...
Startech ET1000S40LC2 Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC
NEW! ALLIED TELESYN AT-MC1004-10 MEDIA CONVERTER -- OPEN BOX!This item comes in its original box.This is a solo item. No accessories, other than what is in the pictures, accompany this item. Please refer to the pictures for more details. Payment: We only accept payment...
NEW! ALLIED TELESYN AT-MC1004-10 MEDIA CONVERTER -- OPEN BOX!
Welcome to Our eBay Listing Limited Goods Open-Box This merchandise is generally new merchandise that has been shipped and returned. It is not floor samples or scratch and dent or used merchandise. Please see condition notes on the listings for exact product condition....
INTELLINET 506533 Gigabit Media Coverter(PP)
D-LINK DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX MULTI-MODE 550M GIGABIT LC SFP TRANSCEIVER SKU: H274X082420 Brand: D-LINK Condition: New Other Notes: This item is new as shown. Model: DEM-311GT Part Number: DEM-311GT MPN: DEM-311GT Type: Transceiver Manufacturer: D-LINK D-LINK DEM-311GT 1...
D-LINK DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX MULTI-MODE 550M GIGABIT LC SFP TRANSCEIVER
TP-Link MC200CM Network Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000M 500m RetailTP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter network media converter 850 nm - Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z - Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port. - E...
TP-Link MC200CM Network Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000M 500m Retail
Dell Poweredge R210 II 1U Server - Intel Celeron G530 2.40 GHz, 2Gb 500Gb 500GB 7.2K RPM SATA 3Gbps 3.5i n Cabled Hard DriveIntel Celeron G530 2.40 GHz, 2 M Cache, Dual Core (65W) 2GB Memory (1x2GB), 1333MHz, S ingle Ranked UDIMM (speed is C PU dependent)PowerEdge R210I...
Dell Poweredge R210 II 1U Server - Intel Celeron G530 2.40 GHz, 2Gb 500Gb
Overview: The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC100CM is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type...
TP-Link MC100CM Fast Ethernet 10/100 Fiber Optic Media Converter, Multi-Mode SC
* IMC* Ethernet gigabit media converter * IE-Giga-MiniMc * 856-18830MM850-SC TX/FX DPC* New * Free shipping
IMC Ethernet Gigabit Media Converter IE-Giga-MiniMc 856-18830MM850-SC TX/FX DPC
Hi! Please make sure this is exactly what you are wanting to order. We try our best to describe every item as accurate as possible, however we do not specialize in every item, so please review the listing and the pictures carefully. If you have any questions, Please Ask...
Startech USB to Serial Adapter Hub - 4 Port - Bus Powered
JD119B HPE X120 1GB SFP LC LX Transceiver HP 8517620010 New 8517620010 Contact usIf you have any questions or concerns please do not hesitate to send us a message on eBay and a representative will try and assist you immediately. Thank you for visiting our page!PaymentWe...
JD119B HPE X120 1GB SFP LC LX Transceiver
Show more