Refurbished Fault Locators & Reflectometry For Industrial Tests

– 221 offers
Sort by:
RiserBond 1205T-OSP Metallic TDR Cable Fault LocatorTDR IS IN EXCELLENT CONDITIONLITTLE DIRTY OUTSIDE LIKE NEW INSIDENEW BATTERY & CHARGERMANUAL / COPY ON CD ONE SET OF TEST LEADS SCREEN SHOT IS A LENGTH OF CAT5 718.79 ft. FAR END OPEN
RiserBond 1205T-OSP Metallic TDR Cable Fault Locator NEW BATTERY READY TO USE
You are buying a Wilcom 367 Fiber Identifier for locating fibers with signal traffic, In large systems .Please see all photos . Comes with main unit ,power supply case and user manual. Battery not include. ST Connector's.
Wilcom Model 367 (OFI) Fiber optic Identifiter preowned
Dynatel 2273 transmitter with cord in excellent condition, excellent working order. Just recently bought a new set and no need for this transmitter. Ready to work for you. Thanks for looking.
Dynatel 2273 transmitter; excellent condition; ready to work
The Following Items Are Included: Tektronix TFS3031 Tekranger SingleMode OTDR (BC# 26368) SM OTDR Source: 1310nm 1550nm FC Connector (2) SM FC-FC Fiber Cables (4) Fiber Wipes AC Adapter/Charger Power Cord RS232 PC Interface Cable User Manual On CD-ROM Strap For Unit Ca...
Tektronix TekRanger TFS3031 SM Fiber Optic OTDR
The Following Items Are Included: Wavetek 7973 Flash Multimode Mini OTDR (BC# 24371) MM OTDR Source: 850nm 1300nm 512MB Flash Card Wavetek WinTrace Manual (2) MM ST-ST Fiber Cables (2) Battery Packs AC Adapter/Charger Power Cord RS232 PC Interface Cable User Manual On C...
Wavetek Acterna 7973 Flash MM Fiber Mini OTDR
Metrotech 9800XT Cable Pipe Locator 9890xt Manufacture Refurbished
 Metrotech 9800XT Cable Pipe Locator 9890xt Manufacture Refurbished
The Following Items Are Included: RiserBond Instruments 1205CXA High Res Metallic TDR Cable Fault Locator (BC# 35688-L/T*) Coax Cable AC Adapter/Charger Power Cord RS232 PC Interface Cable User Manual Hard Copy Integrated Hard Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OT...
Riser Bond 1205CXA High Resolution Metallic TDR Time Domain Reflectometer 1205
Noyes AFL M600 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer. It has FC/UPC Connection and comes with adapters to go from SC/UPC to FC/UPC and from FC/UPC to SC/APC This Item Has a New battery , a new charger, the internal CMOS battery is new. Tested and working, ready to use....
Noyes AFL M600 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Refurbished
RYCOM 8878 Reciever and Transmitter. Cable / Pipe Underground Utility Locator Wand. Condition is Seller refurbished. Shipped with USPS Priority Mail to US only. Paypal only!
Rycom Model 8878 Reciever + 8878 Transmitter
The Following Items Are Included: RiserBond Instruments 1205C Metallic Time Domain Reflectometer Cable Fault Locator (BC# 21826-L/T*) (2) BNC To BNC Cables AC Adapter/Charger Power Cord RS232 PC Interface Cable User Manual On CD-ROM Integrated Hard Case BE SURE TO CHECK...
Riser Bond 1205C Metallic TDR Cable Fault Locator 1205 RiserBond
The Following Items Are Included: RiserBond 1270 Metallic Time Domain Reflectometer Cable Fault Locator (BC# 36456) BNC To Dual Clip Cable BNC Coax Adaper RS232 PC Interface Cable AC Adapter/Charger User Manual Hard Copy Strap For Unit Accessory Case Integrated Hard Cas...
Riser Bond 1270 Metallic TDR Cable Fault Locator RiserBond
The Following Items Are Included: Sunrise Telecom Alcatel ADSL ATU-R Module SSxDSL-15 BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Sunrise Telecom Alcatel ADSL ATU-R Module SSxDSL-15To Be Used With SunSet MTT & xDSL Test Sets Qualifies The ADSL Line At The Phy...
Sunrise Telecom ADSL Module SSxDSL-15 SunSet MTT & xDSL
The Following Items Are Included: EXFO FTB-100 Mini-OTDR Main Frame (BC# 35514) RS232 PC Interface Cable Stylus AC Adapter/Charger Power Cord Battery Pack FTB-100B Quick Reference Guide User Manual Hard Copy User Manual On CD-ROM Protective Screen Cover Carrying Case (G...
EXFO FTB-100 Mini OTDR Mainframe FTB100 FTB 100
The Following Items Are Included: Riser Bond Instruments 1205 M-TDR Cable Fault Locator (BC# 26823-L/T*) Coax Cable BNC To Coax Adapter AC Adapter/Charger Power Cord RS232 PC Interface Cable Integrated Hard Case BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item...
Riser Bond Model 1205 M-TDR Metallic TDR Cable Fault Locator RiserBond
The Following Items Are Included: EXFO FTB-PSB-D-300-EI-EI Stand Alone Pulse Suppressor Box (BC# 06860) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! EXFO FTB-PSB-D-300-EI-EI Stand Alone Pulse Suppressor Box Measure Loss on Mul...
EXFO FTB-PSB Stand Alone MM Fiber Pulse Suppressor Box
The Following Items Are Included: Sunrise Telecom ADSL ATU-R Module (SSxDSL-3) (BC# 02577 07122) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! Sunrise Telecom ADSL ATU-R Module SSxDSL-3 To Be Used With SunSet MTT & xDSL Test Sets Working Condition: Excellent Cond...
Sunrise Telecom ADSL Module SSxDSL-3 SunSet MTT & xDSL
M710-20 Single Mode - 1310/1550AFL FACTORY REFURBISHED WITH FULL NEW CALIBRATION AND WARRANTYWE ARE AN AFL NOYES / FUJIKURA AUTHORIZED DISTRIBUTORCAUTION: Beware of 3rd party UNAUTHORIZED resellers, call AFL Noyes to verify. There IS a difference on warranty !!! Noyes C...
Noyes M710 -20 Compact Single-mode OTDR
The Following Items Are Included: GN Nettest FD440TX Chromatic Dispersion Transmitter Power Cord BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! GN Nettest FD440TX Chromatic Dispersion Transmitter This Sale Is For A Replacemnt Uni...
GN Nettest FD440 TX Chromatic Dispersion Transmitter
The Following Items Are Included: RiserBond 1270A Metallic Time Domain Reflectometer Cable Fault Locator (BC# 35127-L/T*) Wave View For Windows Software Version 2.06 RS232 PC Interface Cable AC Adapter/Charger Power Cord User Manual Hard Copy Integrated Hard Case BE SUR...
Riser Bond 1270A Metallic TDR Cable Fault Locator 1270 RiserBond
Riser Bond 1270P Metallic TDR Cable Fault LocatorTDR IS IN EXCELLENT CONDITIONLITTLE DIRTY OUTSIDE LIKE NEW INSIDEHAS SETUPS FOR COAX AND PAIR TYPE CABLENEW BATTERY CHARGERMANUALTWO SETS OF TEST LEADS BCN TO F CONNECTOR ADAPTER SCREEN SHOT IS A LENGTH OF CAT5 719.08 ft....
Riser Bond 1270 Metallic TDR Cable Fault Locator NEW BATTERY READY TO USE
Powered by Frooition Shop CategoriesAmplifiersAnalyzersCable & Antenna AnalyzersCablesCalibration KitsCalibratorsCounters / TimersDetectorsEmulatorsError DetectorsLogic AnalyzersMetersModules / Plug InsMultimetersNetwork AnalyzersNoise GeneratorsNoise SourcesOptical...
Anritsu NetTest CMA5000 OTDR Multi Layer Network Test Mainframe - CALIBRATED!
Agilent-Trend-Aurora-Presto-ADSL-Tester-N1738A- Powerful eBay listing templates by 3Dsellers
HP AGILENT KEYSIGHT AURORA PRESTO N1738A XDSL ADSL TEST SET
The Following Items Are Included: Viavi SmartOTDR E126B SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ Option: (BC# 37676) OTDR SM OTDR Source: 1310nm 1550nm SC Connector SmartOTDR Getting Started Manual (2) SM SC-SC Fiber Cables Accessory Case (4) Fiber Wipes AC Adapter/Charger USB PC Int...
Viavi JDSU SmartOTDR E126B SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR 100B
The Following Items Are Included: Wavetek MTS-5100 Media Test Set OTDR Mainframe w/ Options: (BC# 31368) Col: Color FD: Floppy Drive Keyboard Battery Pack AC Adapter/Charger Power Cord RS232 PC Interface Cable Hard Copy User Manual Strap For Unit Carrying Case (G) BE SU...
Wavetek Acterna MTS-5100 Fiber OTDR Mainframe w/ Options FD & COL MTS5100
The Following Items Are Included: GN Nettest PMD440 Polarization Mode Dispersion Measurement System (BC# 23581) FC Connector (2) SM FC-FC Fiber Cables Power Cord BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! GN NetTest PMD440 Pola...
GN NeTest PMD440 Polarization Mode Dispersion Measurement System PMD-440
Never a AS IS sale here!Visit My eBay Store: Just Locator's RadiodetectionRD7100DL 5 watt We back it up with our 90 day warranty, it covers any mechanical failure( not caused by abuse )loaded withPassive 60 cycle, Radio & CPS 512Hz,640Hz, 8kHz, 33kHz, 65kHz,Sonde 51...
Radiodetection RD7100 DL 5watt CPS7000 Underground Utility Cable Pipe Locator #8
The Following Items Are Included: Wavetek 5071 WDM Analyser (BC# 17615) BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration! Wavetek 5071 WDM Optical Spectrum & Network Analyzer ModuleWorks With MTS-5100e & MTS-5200e Series OTDR...
Wavetek Acterna 5071 WDM Optical Spectrum Network Analyzer 4 MTS 5100e 5200 OSA
The Following Items Are Included: Corning OM-410 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter (BC# 23418) Power Meter: 830nm 850nm 980nm 1300nm 1310nm 1450nm 1490nm 1550nm 1590nm 1625nm FC Connector For Power Meter SM FC-FC Fiber Cable MM FC-FC Fiber Cable AC Adapter/Charger Hard Copy...
Corning Siecor OM-410 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter OM410 OM-400 OM400
The Following Items Are Included: EXFO FTB-880 NetBlazer Multiservice Module w/ Options: (BC# 36166) Module Options: Sonet 52M 100 Optical GigE_Optical GigeE_Electrical IPV6 Traffic Gen BE SURE TO CHECK OUR EBAY STORE FOR OTHER ITEMS! This Item Has A Current Calibration...
EXFO FTB-880 NetBlazer Sonet GigE Optical Electrical Multiservice Module 4 FTB 1
The Following Items Are Included: JDSU T-BERD 5800 V2 5822P Network Tester w/ Options (BC# 36124) Ethernet Interface Options: C510M1GE: 10/100/1000M Electrical & 1GigE Optical Ethernet Additional Ethernet Options: C5COS: Multiple Streams/COS C5IPV6: Ethernet IPv6 C5...
JDSU T-Berd 5800 V2 4146 QUAD SM MM Fiber OTDR & 1G Gigabit Ethernet Tester
Show more